KOLEJ UNIVERSITI ISLAM ANTARABANGSA SELANGOR
JADUAL WAKTU KULIAH SESI I-2019/2020 - MALAM
VERSI 1.0
 

Timetable Master List
Master (By Lecturers)
Master (By Courses)

Timetable by Day
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Timetable by Room
BS 5101/BS 5103/BT 5105
BS 5102/BS 5104/BT 5106
BS 5201/BS 5202/BS 5203
BS 5204/BS 5205/BS 5206
DEWAN BANKUASI
DEWAN TEATER
DK GHAZALI ABDULLAH
DK HASSAN OMAR
DK ISHAK BAHAROM
DK MD. SALLEH HASSAN FARID
DK YUSOF SAHABUDDIN
AUDITORIUM SAID RAMADHAN AL-BUTI
DEWAN PEPERIKSAAN UTAMA
BS 2216
BS 4201
BS 4203
BS 4204
BT 1118
BT 1212
BT 1218
BT 1219
BT 2123
BT 2133
BT 2226
BT 2229
BT 2230
BT 2235
MK 4
MK 5
MK 8
 
Timetable by Lecturer
FP-ABDUL WAHAB BIN KHALID - ABDUL WAHAB BIN KHALID
FPM-AZA SHAHNAZ BINTI AZMAN - AZA SHAHNAZ BINTI AZMAN
FPM-HALIYANA BINTI TONOT - HALIYANA BINTI TONOT
FPM-JUNAINAH BINTI IDRIS
FPM-MARHAINI BINTI ABDUL GHANI
FPM-MOHAMMED RIZKI BIN MOI
FPM-NOR ROSMAWATI BINTI ABDUL KARIM
FPM-NORAZLINA BINTI RIPAIN
FPM-NUR FIKHRIAH BINTI TAKRIL
FP-MR A JAKP
FPM-WAN SURAYA BINTI WAN HASSIN
FPM-ZAIRIL AZMIR BIN ZAIYADI
FP-NURUL HANIM RAHIMAN
FSTM-JMM MR. A
FSTM-JMM MR. C
FSU-MOHD FAROK BIN MAT NOR
FSU-NORAZLA BINTI ABDUL WAHAB
PPT-AEMY ELYANI BINTI MAT ZAIN
PPT-DR. KHALID BIN LUDIN @ JAMALUDDIN
PPT-MOHAMED FAIROOZ BIN MOHAMED FATHILLAH
PPT-MUHAMMAD IKHWAN BIN AZLAN
PPT-NOOR IDAYU BINTI ABD WAHID
PPT-NORHASLIZA BINTI RAMLI
PPT-NUR AISYAH BINTI ABU HASSAN
PPT-SITI RASHIDAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
 
Timetable by Batch Group
BB01 2A
BB01 3A
BB01 4A
BB01 5A
BB01 6A
BB02 2A
BB02 3A
BB02 3XDA
BB02 4A
BB02 4XDA
BB02 5A
BB02 5XDA
BB02 6A
BB02 6B
BB02 8A
BB03 3A
BB03 4A
BB03 4XDA
BB03 5A
BB03 6A
BB03 7A
BB03 7XDA
BB03 9A
BB04 2A
BB04 3XDA
BB04 4A
BB04 4XDA
BB04 5A
BB04 6A
BB04 6B
BB05 2A
BB05 2XDA
BB05 3A
BB05 5XDA
BB05 6A
BB05 7A
BB05 7B
BB08 2A
BB08 2B
BC02 2A
BC02 3A
BC02 4A
BE01 2A
BE01 4A
BE01 5A
BE02 3TA
BE02 4A
BE02 4B
BE02 4C
BE02 5A
BE02 5B
BE02 5C
BE02 5TA
BI01 7A
BI01 7B
BI01 7C
BI01 7LD
BI02 2A
BI02 3A
BI02 3B
BI02 4A
BI02 6LA
BI03 3A
BI03 4A
BI04 3A
BI04 3B
BI04 4A
BI04 4B
BI05 4A
BI06 3A
BS02 3A
BS02 3B
BS02 4LA
BT01 3A
BT01 3XDA
BT01 4A
BT02 2A
BT02 3A
BT02 4A
ES52 3A
ES53 3A
ES53 4A
ES53 5A
ES53 5B
ES53 5C
ES53 5D
LS43 4A

Timetable by Course
MBAC3193
MBBC2013
MBBC2023
MBBC3043
MBBC3113
MBEF3133
MBEF4143
MBFB1033
MBFC3013
MBHP4123
MDLS2143
MPU3282
MPU3362
MPU3422
NBWU2092
NBWU2112
NBWU2132
NBWU2142
NBWU2162
NBWU3182
PDPI2062/PDTE2062
PDPI2083
PDPI3123
SBSU4113
TBMM2053
TBMM3113