KOLEJ UNIVERSITI ISLAM ANTARABANGSA SELANGOR
JADUAL WAKTU KULIAH SESI I-2019/2020 - MALAM
VERSI 3.0
 

Timetable Master List
Master (By Lecturers)
Master (By Courses)

Timetable by Day
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Timetable by Room
BS 5101/BS 5103/BT 5105
BS 5102/BS 5104/BT 5106
BS 5201/BS 5202/BS 5203
BS 5204/BS 5205/BS 5206
DEWAN BANKUASI
DEWAN TEATER
DK GHAZALI ABDULLAH
DK HASSAN OMAR
DK ISHAK BAHAROM
DK MD. SALLEH HASSAN FARID
DK YUSOF SAHABUDDIN
AUDITORIUM SAID RAMADHAN AL-BUTI
DEWAN PEPERIKSAAN UTAMA
BILIK PENSYARAH
BS 1116
BS 1254
BS 2113
BS 2114
BS 2216
BS 2223
BS 3220
BS 3317
BS 3318
BS 3319
BS 3320
BS 3321
BS 3322
BS 3323
BS 3325
BS 4108
BS 4112
BS 4201
BS 4202
BS 4203
BS 4204
BS 4205
BS 4206
BS 5107
BS 5108
BS 5109
BS 5207
BS 5208
BT 1117
BT 1118
BT 1119
BT 1120
BT 1210
BT 1211
BT 1212
BT 1218
BT 1219
BT 1220
BT 1221
BT 1222
BT 1250
BT 1251
BT 1252
BT 1326
BT 1327
BT 1328
BT 2122
BT 2123
BT 2129
BT 2130
BT 2133
BT 2220
BT 2224
BT 2226
BT 2227
BT 2229
BT 2230
BT 2231
BT 2232
BT 2233
BT 2234
BT 2235
BT 2236
BT 2327
BT 4105
BT 4106
BT 4107
BT 4109
BT 4110
BT 4111
MAKMAL BAHASA 2
MK 1
MK 2
MK 3
MK 4
MK 5
MK 6
MK 8
MK 9
MK 10
MK 11
MOOT COURT
 
Timetable by Lecturer
FP-ABDUL WAHAB BIN KHALID - ABDUL WAHAB BIN KHALID
FPM-AZA SHAHNAZ BINTI AZMAN - AZA SHAHNAZ BINTI AZMAN
FPM-HALIYANA BINTI TONOT - HALIYANA BINTI TONOT
FPM-MARHAINI BINTI ABDUL GHANI
FPM-MOHAMMED RIZKI BIN MOI
FPM-NADWATUL HUSNA BINTI MUSTAPHA
FPM-NORAZLINA BINTI RIPAIN
FP-MR A JAKP
FPM-WAN SURAYA BINTI WAN HASSIN
FP-NURUL HANIM RAHIMAN
FPPI-AHMAD ATOA BIN MOKHTAR - AHMAD ATOA BIN MOKHTAR
FSTM-JMM MR. B
FSTM-JSK MR. A
FSTM-SAZANAH MD ALI - SAZANAH MD ALI
FSTM-SHAFINAZ BINTI MOHAMMAD NIYAZ KHAN - SHAFINAZ BINTI MOHAMMAD NIYAZ KHAN
FSU-MOHD FAROK BIN MAT NOR
FSU-NORAZLA BINTI ABDUL WAHAB
PM-NUR FADHLINA BINTI MOHAMAD ZABIDEY
PPT-DR. KHALID BIN LUDIN @ JAMALUDDIN
PPT-MUHAMMAD IKHWAN BIN AZLAN
PPT-NOOR IDAYU BINTI ABD WAHID
PPT-NORHASLIZA BINTI RAMLI
PPT-NUR AISYAH BINTI ABU HASSAN
PPT-SITI RASHIDAH BINTI ABD RAZAK
PPT-WAN MOHD FAIRAZ BIN WAN MOHD GHAZALI
 
Timetable by Batch Group
BB01 2A
BB01 3A
BB01 4A
BB01 5A
BB01 6A
BB02 2A
BB02 3A
BB02 3XDA
BB02 4A
BB02 4XDA
BB02 5A
BB02 5XDA
BB02 6A
BB02 6B
BB02 8A
BB03 3A
BB03 4A
BB03 4XDA
BB03 5A
BB03 6A
BB03 7A
BB03 7XDA
BB03 9A
BB04 2A
BB04 3XDA
BB04 4A
BB04 4XDA
BB04 5A
BB05 2A
BB05 3A
BB05 6A
BB08 2A
BB08 2B
BC02 2A
BC02 3A
BC02 4A
BE01 4A
BE01 5A
BE02 3TA
BE02 4A
BE02 5A
BE02 5B
BE02 5C
BE02 5TA
BI01 7A
BI01 7B
BI01 7C
BI01 7LD
BI02 3A
BI02 3B
BI02 4A
BI02 5LA
BI02 6LA
BI03 3A
BI03 4A
BI04 3A
BI04 3B
BI04 4A
BI04 4B
BI05 4A
BI06 3A
BS02 3A
BS02 3B
BT01 3A
BT01 3XDA
BT01 4A
BT01 4B
BT01 4XDA
BT01 5XDA
BT01 6A
BT02 2A
BT02 4A
BT02 6A
ES52 3A
ES53 3A
ES53 4A
ES53 5A
ES53 5B
ES53 5C
ES53 5D
IS11 5A
IS11 5B
IS12 3A
IS14 3A
IS15 3A
IS16 3A
IS18 3A
MS32 3A
MS32 4A
MS32 5B
MS33 4A
MS33 5A
MS33 5B

Timetable by Course
IDDD2023
MBBC2013
MBBC3043
MBEF3133
MBEF4143
MBFB1033
MBFC3013
MBHP2043
MBHP4123
MBPM1033
MDAC2153
MPU3422
NBWU2092
NBWU2112
NBWU2122
NBWU2132
NBWU2142
NBWU2162
NBWU3182
PDPI2062/PDTE2062
PDPI2083
PDPI3123
SBSU4113
TBMM2043
TBMM2053
TBMM3113
TBNT3103