KOLEJ UNIVERSITI ISLAM ANTARABANGSA SELANGOR
JADUAL WAKTU KULIAH SESI II-2018/2019 - MALAM
VERSI 3.0
 

Timetable Master List
Master (By Lecturers)
Master (By Courses)

Timetable by Day
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Timetable by Room
DEWAN PKK
BS 5101/BS 5103/BT 5105
BS 5102/BS 5104/BT 5106
BS 5201/BS 5202/BS 5203
BS 5204/BS 5205/BS 5206
DEWAN BANKUASI
DEWAN TEATER
DK GHAZALI ABDULLAH
DK HASSAN OMAR
DK ISHAK BAHAROM
DK MD. SALLEH HASSAN FARID
DK YUSOF SAHABUDDIN
AUDITORIUM SAID RAMADHAN AL-BUTI
BS 1116
BS 2113
BS 2114
BS 2216
BS 4108
BS 4112
BS 5109
BT 1117
BT 1118
BT 2123
BT 2220
BT 2235
BT 4106
BT 4111
 
Timetable by Lecturer
FP-ABDUL WAHAB BIN KHALID - ABDUL WAHAB BIN KHALID
FPM-AHMAD FATIN BIN MOHAMAD SUHAIMI
FP-MAIZAN BINTI MAT@MUHAMMAD
FPM-MOHAMMED RIZKI BIN MOI
FPM-SAFURA BINTI AHMAD SABRI
FPM-SHUHAIMI BIN JAAFAR
FPM-WAN SHAHZLINDA SHAH BINTI SHAHAR
FPPI-FAIZ ABDUL RAHIM - FAIZ ABDUL RAHIM
FSU-MOHD FAROK BIN MAT NOR
FSU-TUAN NURHAFIZA BINTI RAJA ABDUL AZIZ
PA-NORLIA BINTI ABDUL KARIM
PA-NUR IZZATI BINTI JAMALUDIN
PA-NURMAIZATUL HAZIRAH BINTI MUSTAFFA
PPT-ABD GANING BIN LAENGKANG
PPT-AISHAH AMIRAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
PPT-MOHD ADIB AKMAL BIN AHMAD SHATIR
PPT-MUHAMAD ADHAM BIN HAMBALI
PPT-MUHAMMAD IKHWAN BIN AZLAN
PPT-MUKHAMAD KHAFIZ BIN ABDUL BASIR
PPT-NORSAADAH BINTI DIN @ MOHAMAD NASIRUDIN
PPT-NUR AISYAH BINTI ABU HASSAN
PPT-NURUL SYAFINI BINTI ABD RAHMAN
PPT-RIDUAN BIN MAKHTAR @ CHE ISMAIL
PPT-ZATI AZMINA BINTI JAAFAR
 
Timetable by Batch Group
BB01 1A
BB01 2A
BB01 3A
BB01 4A
BB01 6A
BB02 1A
BB02 2XDA
BB02 3A
BB02 3XDA
BB02 4A
BB02 4XDA
BB02 5A
BB02 5B
BB03 1A
BB03 1XDA
BB03 2XDA
BB03 4A
BB03 5A
BB03 6A
BB04 1A
BB04 1XDA
BB04 2A
BB04 2XDA
BB04 3A
BB04 3XDA
BB04 4A
BB04 4B
BB04 5A
BB04 5B
BB04 5XDA
BB04 6A
BB05 1A
BB05 1B
BB05 1XDA
BB05 2XDA
BB05 3A
BB05 3XDA
BB05 4A
BB05 4XDA
BB05 5A
BB05 5XDA
BB05 6A
BB05 7B
BB07 7A
BB08 1A
BB08 1B
BC01 1A
BC01 1B
BC01 4A
BC01 4B
BC02 1A
BC02 1B
BC02 4A
BC02 4B
BC03 1A
BC03 1B
BC03 4A
BE01 1A
BE01 1B
BE02 1A
BE02 1B
BI01 7A
BI01 7B
BI01 7C
BI01 7D
BI01 7LE
BI02 3A
BI02 5LA
BI02 7A
BI02 7B
BI02 7C
BI03 1A
BI03 1B
BI03 3A
BI03 4A
BI04 4A
BI04 4B
BI04 4C
BI05 1A
BI05 1B
BI05 1C
BI05 4A
BI05 4B
BI06 2A
BI06 3A
BT01 1A
BT01 1XDA
BT01 2XDA
BT01 3XDA
BT01 4A
BT02 1A
CS41 2A
ES53 3A
ES53 5A
IS11 1A
IS11 2A
IS13 2A
IS13 3A
IS14 1A
IS14 1B
IS14 2A
IS15 2A
IS16 2A
IS16 2B
IS16 2C
IS16 2D
LS43 2A
MS31 2A
MS32 2A
MS32 2B
MS32 6A
MS33 2B
MS33 4A
MS33 4B
MS34 2A
MS34 3A
MS34 4A
MS34 4B
MS34 5A
MS35 2A
MS36 2A
MS36 2B
MS36 2C
MS36 3A
MS39 2A

Timetable by Course
IBUM1013
IBUM4243
IDAI1063
IDUS2023
MBAC3093
MBBC2013
MBBC2133
MBEF3083
MBEF3133
MBFB1033
MDAC2153
MDPM1043
MPU2262
MPU3123
MPU3143
MPU3272
MPU3282
MPU3362
NBWU1052
NBWU2082
NBWU2112
NBWU2132
NBWU2142
NDWF2032
NDWU1042
NDWU2142
PDPI3123
PROGRAM BPM
SBSU4113